60 Days 60 Schools 2014

Click on the School to read season preview, schedule and preview video

Baldwyn High School Bearcats

Mantachie High School Mustangs

East Union High School Urchins

Hatley High School Tigers

Winona High School Tigers

Tupelo Christian Eagles

South Pontotoc High School Cougars

North Pontotoc High School Vikings

Booneville High School Blue Devils

Aberdeen High School Bulldogs

Mooreville High School Troopers

Houlka High School Wildcats

Belmont High School Cardinals

Nettleton High School Tigers

Water Valley High School Blue Devils

Amory High School Panthers

Pontotoc High School Warriors

Shannon High School Red Raiders

Itawamba AHS Indians

Thrasher High School Rebels

Vardaman High School Rams

Smithville High School Seminoles

Hamilton High School Lions

Noxapater High School Tigers

French Camp Academy Panthers

Nanih Waiya High School Warriors

New Site High School Royals

West Lowndes High School Panthers

Alabama Week

South Lamar High School Stallions (AL)

Lamar Co High School Bulldogs (AL)

Gordo High School Green Wave (AL)

Pickens Co High School Tornadoes (AL)

Sulligent High School Blue Devils (AL)

Mississippi continued

Lafayette High School Commodores

New Albany High School Bulldogs

July 28 – Saltillo High School Tigers

July 29 – Oxford High School Chargers

July 30 – Houston High School Hilltoppers

July 31 – Caledonia High School Confederates

Aug 1 – Columbus Christian Academy Rams

Aug 2 – Victory Christian Ac Eagles

Aug 2 – Central Academy Vikingsy

Aug 3 – Oak Hill Academy Raiders

Aug 4 – Winston Academy Patriots

Aug 5 – Noxubee County High School Tigers

Aug 6 – New Hope High School Trojans

Aug 7 – Louisville High School Wildcats

Aug 8 – Choctaw Co Chargers (Ackerman/Weir)

Aug 9 – Hebron Christian Academy Eagles

Aug 9 – Calhoun Academy Cougars

Aug 10 – Starkville Academy Volunteers

Aug 11 – Eupora High School Eagles

Aug 12 – Calhoun City High School Wildcats

Aug 13 – East Webster High School Wolverines

Aug 14 – Bruce High School Trojans

Aug 15 – Okolona High School Chieftains

Aug 16 – East Oktibbeha High School Titans

Aug 16 – West Oktibbeha High School Timberwolves

Aug 17 – Heritage Academy Patriots

Aug 18 – Tupelo High School Golden Wave<

Aug 19 – Starkville High School Yellowjackets

Aug 20 – West Point High School Green Wave

Aug 21 – Columbus High School Falcons