SENIOR SPOTLIGHT 2020 – DISTRICT EIGHT

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Gabrielle Drake, Adrianna Prophette, Olivia Dawkins, Tamia Walker, Isaac Watson, Talicia Loggan, Dylan Boyd, Kobe Jared McClain, Quyntarrius DaQuan Davis, Emma Walker, Hunter Beard, Ju’Narius Hykes

Ss Wp Robins

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Jabria Esters, Marquelius Miller, Trenton McGee, Landon Wells, Preston Payne, Veronica Molina, Kanden Utley, Preston Lindsay, Tabias Merritt, Morgan Edwards, Jasmine Woods, Logan Stirewalt

Ss Wp Monroe

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Billy C. Houston, Elijah Roberson Boone, Erika L. Miller, Kaleb Mosley, Michael R. Foster, Carly Taylor, Hipolito Rojas, Tyler Bobo, Kailey Madison, Braxton Nabors, Molly Faye Johnson, Caleb Shinar Agnew, Lexus Johnson, Shamya Barkley

Ss Wp Maxxsouth

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Brady Slupik, Kaliah Dobbs, Ragan King, Stetson Cole Lochala, Jakelsie Errieon Thomas, Emily Pettit, Cade Herron, Leia Marie  Bradford, Amanda Roland, Essence Hughes, Donovan Caldwell, Shyicambree Sanders

Ss Wp Lowndes

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Mathew Goulet, Michael K. Frierson, Remarco Williams Jr., Camden Robertson, Emma Rae Fulcher, Fletch Mercer, Hunter Gregory, Jody McCorkle, Taylor Gregory, Anna Grace Hankins, Brienna Putt, Jada Shumpert

Ss Wp Icc

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Andy Cooper, Garrison Cresap, Grant Frank, Hallie Ashley, Katie Williams, Landon Garrand, Madison Goodman, Alexander Bigham, Anayia Weatherspoon, Brianna Denise Fant, Genesis Woods, TeQueria Black

Ss Wp Emcc

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Aaron Jackson, Asia Simpson, Codey Sanders, Darrell Edmond, Deairyus V. Conner, Denntian Buckhalter, Donald Sherrod Jr., Isaac Joel Williams, Kahalyn Neal, Kaitlyn Walton, Landen S. Bogan, Mark Price

Ss Wp Brislin

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Deon Cotton, Jamario Edwards, Kentavius Kinney, Keontavious Clinton, Kewondra Horton, Quavon Marion, Talon Phillips, Tefajah Logan, Tony Jones Jr., Blake Heair, Makayla Brown, Micah Brown

Ss Wp Bankfirst

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Aliza Turner, Aniya Bouldes, Ashleigh Williams, Baily Rowzee, Bethany Hasty, Bethany Poston, Jaiden Robles, Josh Proctor, Kayla Hall, Kobe Chandler, Lacovia Ward, LaQuantavious Perry

Ss Wp Garys

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Andrew Welch, Ethan Alsup, Katelynn Gaudet, Shemar C. Jones, Tyheim Hall, Collin Holman, Kaitlyn Marie Gosa, Spencer Howell, Tori Harrison, Noel Fisher, Rayne Phillips, Alan Weeks

Ss Wp Food Giant

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Shameria Roby, Stanley Baker Jr., Tyra Summerville, Xavier Shemar Moore, Zimilish Blair Jr., Dr. Khristy A. Frankin, Canasyia Beyounce Barton, Makenzie Henry, Kamal W. Steele, Austin O’Briant, Nash Caldwell, Peter Neely Jr.

Ss Wp Clark

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Devaughn Miller, Jamie Moore, Jessie Dempsey, Leah Elizabeth Hammons, Quatez Jackson, Bethany Price, Alyssa Brown, Javen Anderson, Annabelle Crowder, Demarquese Gibson, Ja’Mya Harris, Jaliyah Winslow

Ss Wp 4 County

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Joshua McCrary, Toneisha Hibbler, Zykeadra King, Jamad R. Horn, Jakala Brown, Jaylon Calmes, Chasity RaNysha Sturdivant, Dayla Lewis, Emauyni Hairston, Haileigh Anne Brooks, Jaelan Craddieth, Eddrian Howard

Ss Wp Nemcc

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Hays Lumsden, Stallone Shelton, Emma Cate Sparks, Andrew Conquest, Julie Holsonback, Holden Hunt, Addison Claire Earnest, Fantasia Willis, Hanna Johnson, Jonathan Taylor Chrestman, Kayleigh Hill, Mackenzie Coleman

Ss Wp Radial Tire

Advertisement

300x250 Chart Local Image