SENIOR SPOTLIGHT 2020 – DISTRICT FIVE

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Jakayla Tate, Ladarius Tate, Tonadrion Tate, Diamond Trimble, Quincy Weston, Dewittney White, Khristopher White, Antavieon Wicks, Aadijah Williams, Jadakiss Williams, Latavia Williams, Shakirah Williams

Ss Wp Robins

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Matison Hurt, Matthew Maggard, Maghan Hopper, Meghan Quintanilla, Miracle Rutherford, Oria Mayfield, Sarah Abbigail Oliver, Sheridian Curlee, Tillman Reed, Tyler Gifford, Luke O’Brian, Savannah Beck

Ss Wp Monroe

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Adrian Poindexter, Anna Clayton, Ashunti Tye, Ashton Lovelace, Belle Puckett, Bowen Carlock, Brody Morgan, Demi Lindsey, Emma Cate Sparks, Grace Beck, Gracen Roberts, Jada Andrea Short

Ss Wp Maxxsouth

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Alexander Franklin, April Miles, A’shanti Robertson, Brooklynn Williams, Caitlyn Darden, Cierra Evans, Devin Walker, Jaqwaun Dixon, Jessica Fowler, Kaniah Isby, Keely Paige Stafford, Keileigh Shea Westmoreland

Ss Wp Lowndes

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Alexis Samples, Amber Nicole McCoy, Aren Paige Smith, De’Quan Bolton, Gabrielle Golden, Tres Vaughn, Tatyanna Wilson, Marlon Windham, Ana Brooke Watts, Kathryn Cousins, Byron Coburn, Layla Grace Franks

Ss Wp Icc

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Ariel Hatten, Daylan Copeland, Kiara Clay, K’Mahyar Blanchard, Lexi Dangerfield, Matthew Haynes, Norris Moore, Kelvin Mcalister, Kenyara Trice, Kyra Belk, Patrick Handson, Serenity Jones

Ss Wp Emcc

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Jalissa Gillard, JoDee Sandberg, Josh Deaton, Julia Claire Lansdell, Kadin Hendrix, Kayla Sanderson, Kennedy-Grace Cates, Kyle Willaim Patterson, Lexi Douglas, Lexi Griggs, Maggie Elizabeth Howard, Marie McCrary

Ss Wp Brislin

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Johnny Prince, Quiana Ramsey, Sawyer Robert, Asia Robinson, Dalvion E. Roby, Ekhia Roby, Jaquala Sherrod, Jaqualon Sherrod, Jordan Slaughter, Keyshawn Smith, Shanderrica Spencer, Tierra Stewart

Ss Wp Bankfirst

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Alexander Franklin, April Miles, A’shanti Robertson, Brooklynn Williams, Caitlyn Darden, Cierra Evans, Devin Walker, Jaqwaun Dixon, Jessica Fowler, Kaniah Isby, Keely Paige Stafford, Keileigh Shea Westmoreland

Ss Wp Garys

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Josie DiDonna, Kourtland Armstrong, Raegan Staser, Tiffany Martinez, Cam Rucker, Zakolby Rogan, Hunter Alan Grant, Clay Allison, XhaKoriyah Leona Latham, Kierra Young, Myeah Taylor, Lexus Johnson

Ss Wp Food Giant

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Anna Grace Reed, Branden M. Stevenson, Cooper Hill, Daniel Harrington, Elijah Brian Alexander, Jaden Craven, Jamia Kennedi Spearmon, Kylee McMullen, Lily Kristian Todd, Parker Thompson, Pierce Loyed, Kailey Seymour

Ss Wp Clark

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Anna Nicole Jones, C.J. Hopson, Dmari Alicia Rucker, Eleaseya Beeks, JaDarius Wilson, Miracal Taylor, Shunquavious Walker, Tyler Latrez Bogan, Jace McAdory, Chasity Heard, Kristen Lewis, Mya J. Powell

Ss Wp 4 County

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Ariel Hatten, Daylan Copeland, Kiara Clay, K’Mahyar Blanchard, Lexi Dangerfield, Matthew Haynes, Norris Moore, Kelvin Mcalister, Kenyara Trice, Kyra Belk, Patrick Handson, Serenity Jones

Ss Wp Nemcc

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Hays Lumsden, Stallone Shelton, Emma Cate Sparks, Addy Webb, Jacob Doster, Kyler Carter, J’marrion Lynch, Mary Grace Mills, Morgan Duran, Nick Stone, Alexis Daniel, Taylor Bridges

Ss Wp Radial Tire

Advertisement

300x250 Chart Local Image