SENIOR SPOTLIGHT 2020 – DISTRICT FOUR

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Chora Brisa, Artadious Clark, Harrieor Clemons, Quindarius Cockrell, Edward Colvin, Aaliyah Conner, Shyanne Cotton, Amber Davis, Dantavian Davis, Khyla Dixon, Dy Rekia Dooley, Kyle Earvin

Ss Wp Robins

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Zaria Edwards, Adrian D. Ellis, Tanila Ford, Vincent Gillespie, Latreasure Grant, Ta Kiara Gray, Kaitlyn Hairston, Candice Hampton, Demetris Harris Jr., Alexis Harris, Kevarious Harris, Keambra Henley

Ss Wp Monroe

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Shakuria Manning, Alexica McCloud, Amyia McCoy, Jakobrian McCoy, Shemar Mcleod, Marketta Miller, Deshyria Mosley, Tirrell Neal, Kerriana Parks, Dequences Patterson, Tramiyah Poe, Kateria Porter

Ss Wp Maxxsouth

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Isaias Hernandez, Kelonty Holder, Dorian Holmes, Anitris Hood, Matthew Hunt, Khelsey Hunter, Timothy Ivy, Darien Jackson, Ty Sheirrea Jackson-Mattix, Jyra Jamison, Tydranique Jeffereson, Martayshus Jenkins

Ss Wp Lowndes

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Gabrielle Manning, George Childress, Hayleigh Ray, Hays Lumsden, Imoni Harris, Jacob Wilson, James “Logan” Doughty, Jaylen M. Smith, Jenna Brynn Barksdale, Jonathan Lawrence, Jordan Mitchell, Juquala Sherrod

Ss Wp Icc

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

David Michael Keating, David Young, Daysha Renay Bush, Dillon Mullins, Dectianna Sharp, Drew Brown, Dustin Morphis, Ellis Clark, Emily Weldon, Ernest Now Land IV, Ethan Hebert, Faith Snider

Ss Wp Emcc

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Brady Stewart, Braylen Miller, Brooke Maddox, C. Duke Herr, Cade Brown, Caleb Price, Carrington Davis, Chance Cockrell, Christopher Alderson, Cole Ruffin, Collin Hamby, Cooper Odom

Ss Wp Brislin

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Joshua Brodie Williams, Kameron Harcrow, Kameron Wilson, Katelyn Humphreys, KC Chandler, Kelsi Little, Kelsi Chandler, Kyra Janae Stephenson, Kyrie Moore, Laine Austin Chappell, Landon Nipper, LaPrecious Lane

Ss Wp Bankfirst

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Ambernique Ashford, Juan Bankhead, Danquaris Brooks, Jaylon Barnett, Davianna Boykin, Demarco Brewer, Jessie Bradford, Markasha Brewer, Jania Broadnax, Shakarian Buckhalter-Dismuke, Shakerian Buckhalter-Dismuke, Jerlaiquiss Caldwell

Ss Wp Garys

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Nya Macon, Olivia Walden, Onree L. Walker, Paige Garrison, Presley Hall, R.L. Mattix Jr., Landon Wilson, Leah Benjamin, Tara Beth Buse, KeyShuna Edwards, Jamiya Brownlee, Karun Hall

Ss Wp Food Giant

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Leanna Baker, Logan Pannell, Logan Yarbrough, Madison Nicole Baucom, MaKenzie Thomas, Malachi Clay, Mary Katherine Reed, Matthew Yearby, Mattison Yearby, Merrin Wright, Miracle Posley, Mya Buckhalter

Ss Wp Clark

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Alaina Veazey, Alaysia Gibson, Alijah Hudson, Alexandria Ward, Ally Black, Ally Grace Hardy, Allison Corbett, Annalisa Robertson, Angel Claybotn, Ashlyn McKenzie Ashton, Benjamin Bradley, Brady Ragsdale

Ss Wp 4 County

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Michael Johnson Jr., Rayon Johnson, Cedric Jones, Jalawrence Lagrone, Kaylyn Liddell, Jamie Little, Demontae Lockett, Jakorian Lockett, Keeli Lockett, Travis Lockett, Rayshanda Madison, Jeffery Malone

Ss Wp Nemcc

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Hays Lumsden, Stallone Shelton, Rickey Johnson, Rebecca Adams, Regan Cook, Skylar Banks, Shandria Jones, Shelby Tackett, Taylor Pritchett, Skyler Ferguson, Stephanie Paige Bivens, Treveon Hudgins

Ss Wp Radial Tire

Advertisement

300x250 Chart Local Image