SENIOR SPOTLIGHT 2020 – DISTRICT SEVEN

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Albert J. Parker Jr., Antwaun Rogers, Beyuka Halbert, Deyonce Stevenson, Gregory Smart, Jarquavious M. Carr, Jherquaveus Sanders, Preston Minor, Rossalan Robyn Leard, Sha’Diamond Hervey, Tamea Hoskins, Tanea Shatrice Hoskins

Ss Wp Robins

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

An’Darius Coffey, Jalen Daniels, Reanna Marie Purnell, ShaQualla Gayden, Steven Collin Pickens, Taylor Barfield, Tucker Bartlett, Shardashia Jackson, Shauntavia Robinson, Latia Lane, Tyler Bridges, Kassidy Murphy

Ss Wp Monroe

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Calvin Golden, Cassiana Moore, Chanston Ford, Chanteysia Mitchell, Dontae Smith, Daliyah Cooperwood, Deangelo King, Zy’Keria Outlaw, Deja Hightower, Destinee Jones, DeWayne Smith, Diamond Bradshaw

Ss Wp Maxxsouth

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Ally Price, Alyssa Strait, Anthony Triplett, Autumn Brooke Bigham, Braxton McKinney, Charles Bell, Grant Taylor, Grayce Pennington, Logan Pirrung, Makiya Robinson, Mallory Marie Sala, Reese Frady

Ss Wp Lowndes

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Diamond Willis, GerMyia Word, Eddie Carpenter, Gage Bigham, Jamiya Taylor, Hannah Klutts, Jakeya Hall, Jer’Shuntay D. Harmon, Jeremiah Tyquan Ramsey, Jerrica Dismuke, Jonte Sanchez, Joachim Nolden

Ss Wp Icc

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Bethany Walters, Brittany Walters, Caitlyn Horton, Dalton Higdon, Jacorie Woodard, Kameron Sayles, Jordan Chase Mcveigh, Keldric Mcintosh, Kentrall Walker, Khahill Houston, La’Derrica Pomerlee, Maggie Kate Kuchta

Ss Wp Emcc

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Cassidy Simmons, Dasmine Carter, Garrett Williams, Madelyn Stacy, Lamonta Poindexter, Nic Morris, Rileigh England, Jontarius KeJuan Harris, Anthony Richardson, Cade Eldridge, Kaelyn Shelise Danielle Seals

Ss Wp Brislin

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

La’Daja Floyd, Marica Vance, Levon Campbell III, Macorte Hoskins, Nakiya McFarland, Matt Brand, Myla McClenton, Quneshia Zynaei’ Robinson, Nickaiya Marble, Quinton Vance Jr., Shalae Lewis, Rakim Parker

Ss Wp Bankfirst

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Amarie H. Anderson, Sarah Beth Wilson, Taylor La’Shea Miller, Tim Scales, Tyler La’Dallius Miller, Bryton S. Smith, Carson Kitchens, Chandler Johnson, Elijah Brooks Parker, Markel Walker, Khaziah Litrees Hill, Marelyn Natividad

Ss Wp Garys

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Aaliyah Brown, Aaliyah Pope, Abbi Bowman, Akeah Graham, Alisa Poole, Anihya Nesbitt, Aniya Cunningham, Ashnti Bradshaw, Ashanti McCoy, Asia Guy, Austin Jennings, Brianna Dent

Ss Wp Food Giant

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Jonquez Roby, Kaleb Key, Julia Smith, Kaitlynn Jones, Kierra E. Moore, Kemonte Key, Kendall Marquez Coleman, LaRosa Taylor, Kyajah Cummings, Lakita Calvert, Leondra Lane, Lauren Nicole Lairy

Ss Wp Clark

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Saida Webber, Terrion Conner, Sharon King, Taylor Henley, Tyler J’Shon Shelton, Tionna Nickles, Treddis Darnell Anderson, Xavier Moody, Tyron Orr, Vonshayla Gandy, Zabien Wingo, KaAdrian Hill

Ss Wp 4 County

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Sierra Morris, Taylor Criddle, Thomas Lively, Tony Brooks, Tori Brooks, Wes Rollins, Willie Adkins Jr., Sydney Wiggins, Levi Tanner Gosa, Alexis Makayla Garmon, Sierra Fondren, Rashad RaShun Pounds

Ss Wp Nemcc

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Hays Lumsden, Stallone Shelton, Emma Cate Sparks, Anna Grace Hulsey, Elizabeth Pruitt, Emily Jones, Kelby Carroll Horne, Kirsten Lindsey Cooper, Leevi Moore, Hailey Red, Dy’Sheria Hardiman, JaCobe Walker

Ss Wp Radial Tire

Advertisement

300x250 Chart Local Image