SENIOR SPOTLIGHT 2020 – DISTRICT THREE

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Ja’naya Bell, Jestin Jones, Shakyria Triplett, Lavarious Hall, Tatianna Williams, Tyra Tate, Zyon Cunningham, Baleigh Bowers, Lauren Frazier, Maria Favela, Dinah Lynn Jim, Isabella Reynolds

Ss Wp Robins

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Allison Wiginton, Colton Washington, Devon Anthony Loague, Dawson Grady Carnathan, Gavin Culver, Riley Grace Hawkins, Emmanuel Paul Allen, Kaleah Jones, Kylee Steward, Kaylee Heitger, Sara Taylor Baker, Savana Ponders 

Ss Wp Monroe

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Aaliyah Dorsey, Amani Lyons, Desiree Hogan, Jazylon Woodard, Lakira T. Jackson, Jamyah Chatman, Brianna Boyd, Dejana Prince, Jamiyah Frazier, Cheyenne Shepard, Madison Kesler, La’Quisha Hathorn

Ss Wp Maxxsouth

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Paul Stevens, Shia Moore, Trevor Joel Holdiness, Tylan Glass, Li’Krarius Ward, Mye’Angel Riley, Russell Thompson, Tierah Macon, Charity Ja’nae Morris, Brianna Boyd, Jordan Caskey, Riley K. Wade

Ss Wp Lowndes

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Ryan Welch, Sam Young, Sierra Haylee, T.J. Eskridge, Tapainga Robinson, Loden Grissom, Billy Preston McDaniel, Hunter Potts, Zoe Johnson, McKinley Montgomery, Olivia Johnson, Jake Browning

Ss Wp Icc

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Chelsea T. Shanks, Darayah Standard, Jordyn Henry Nash, Henry Nathan Lloyd, Kamryn Danielle Bowen, Kiersten A. Gregory, Markayla Mason, Rick Stewart Jr., Allyson Winston, Mark A. Davis Jr., Brianna Parks, Evan J. Ivy

Ss Wp Emcc

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Alexandra Love, Avriel Fulton, Jalen Ingram, Jasmine Holmes, Mercedes Hathorn, Nikita McCarter, Shakindra Hunt, Zykeriya Lewis, Miya Sorells, Marteshia Eiland, Makayla Ward, Makayla Parks

Ss Wp Brislin

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Nathan Haley, Samantha Sartin, Shamiyah Sade Hamilton, Jaylon Rashaad Gaines, Laterria Kindle, Madison Tayler Clardy, Miya Rhymes, Anslyn Frazier, Akerahs Newell, Ambra Marie McCaskill, Jamar Craddieth, EmmaRae Newman, 

Ss Wp Bankfirst

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Blake Young, Cali Pitt, Devean Turner, Dawson Eaves, Donovan Turner, Hayden Hoening, James Resh, Gabby Keel, Kaylee Gregory, Isiah Conner, Madison Alyssa Alford, Kick Brian Jowers

Ss Wp Garys

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Antavious Hilliard, Chase Mooney, John Alan Lagrone, Azariah Buford, Hailey Long, Macie Hope Childers, JonVictor Daniel Arbuckle, Sa’Maria Jones, Sara Grace Moore, Murphy Smith, Treshawn Williams, Elijah Karriem

Ss Wp Food Giant

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Allison Johnson, Christopher Jones, Chase Cordale Ross, Genise Dabbs, Lindsey Gray, Samantha Jean Abbott, Hunter Smith, Jaelyn Olivia Botts, Korison Brown, Spencer Taylor, Megan Basden, Warren T. Holland

Ss Wp Clark

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Ashtan Moore, Brandon Dillard, Jalie York, Ethan Grant Hester, Katelyn Grace McNair, Kaylee Nicole Vail, Kaleigh Smith, Macy Banks Williams, Mason Wise, Kaylee Hassell, Lindsie Jo Moseley, McKensi Allen

Ss Wp 4 County

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Blake Whitaker, Bricelyn Morris, Dedrick Johnson, Chloe Paige Evans, Gracie Ann Minich, Hailey Williams, Graham Gardner, Jacqueline Lowe-Curtis, James Malachi Tigrett, Joshua Lochridge, Josie Alanna Sims, Kylie Seymore

Ss Wp Nemcc

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Hays Lumsden, Stallone Shelton, Emma Cate Sparks, Ladarius Pounds, Madison Wright, Marlie Pannell, Marlena Standfield, Selena Standfield, Paisley Whitaker, Sam Rodgers, Tobiasha Coker, Zackary Ryals

Ss Wp Radial Tire

Advertisement

300x250 Chart Local Image