SENIOR SPOTLIGHT 2020 – DISTRICT TWO

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Destinee McCoy, Denesha Harrell, Earlondria Jones, Jayden D. Harris, Kam Jenkins, Tavares Frazier, Zakiyah Cunningham, Matthew Alexander Mason, Ja’Niyah M. Hodges, Jahon King, Fredricus Williams, Darrius D. Bullock

Ss Wp Robins

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Alayshia Pratt, JaMarquez Darden, Kaylin Belue, Angelique Wilson, Alice Mullins, Jakob Chrest, Jessica Davis, Kaitlin Williams, Kaitlyn Harrison, Jessika Harkins, Kelly Self, Keyira Williams

Ss Wp Monroe

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Wesleigh Olivia Cummings, KeDarius Taylor, Heaven Harris, Arrington Robinson, Brianna Grice, Caroline Grace Anderson, Colby Walters, Seth Box, Nyshedra Jordan, Shandria Rambus, Shenaye Hostetler, Shundria Rambus

Ss Wp Maxxsouth

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Addie Cobb, Daphne McGarrh, Dylan Denton, Bree Upton, Dawson Reed Williams, Jayla Vaughan, Breely Smith, Lauren Mitchell, Keller Wren, Colbe Miller, Tyler Hendrix, Stormie Jeffries

Ss Wp Lowndes

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Alana Bailey, Alexia Ware, B.J. Jones, Alexis Beasley, Allison Huffman, Brodie Collum, Brady Davis, Gavin Toler, Jordan Elise Ray, Caylin Ferraro, Hannah Elizabeth Dickerson, Katelynn Alaine Gaudet

Ss Wp Icc

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Christian Faithe Richards, Dasia Cunningham, Evan Ivy, Mario Martin, Marvin Andrews Jr., Tracy Eubanks, Shamiyah Brooks, Kennedy Z. Blair, Sidney Myles Morris, Mark Price, Shakiya Bailey, Stanley Baker Jr.

Ss Wp Emcc

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Lauren Walters, Maddie Walters, Tyra Verner, Ethan Tuberville, Jakhia Eskridge, JaMya Kiara Harris, Taylor Clark, Dorian Richardson, Sam Duckworth, Isaac Miller, Kiara Nash, Jabria Tione Randle

Ss Wp Brislin

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Kortney Trice, Camryn Baddley, Daniel Rogers, Maggie Gordon, Megan Palmer, DJ Carpenter, Chase E. Waltman, Conner Bryant Shurden, Caleb Massey, Aaron Kelly, Coleson Buchanan, Gena Doss

Ss Wp Bankfirst

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Abby Williams, Ashanti Cunningham, Johnathan Brown, Amalie Wright, Jorge Gonzalez, Hannah Martin, Braxton Wright, Da’Shun Berry, James Tittle Jr., Diamond Turner, Hayden Winter, Lakelyn Smith

Ss Wp Garys

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Addison Mason, Alena Jones, Angel Kopponen, Anna Elizabeth Bailey, Avery Tollison, Darius Cole Brown, Claire Milford, Bailey Stephenson, Dee Hodges, Haylee McCrory, M.J. Thomas, Sean Michael Pounds

Ss Wp Food Giant

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Gray McCarter, Jackson Dean, Kathryn Robinson, Haley Brooks, Pearson Bright, Riley Carrithers, Jase Grantham, Taniyah Sheehy, Ross Cochran, Lexy Lucas, Xavier Beachum, Travon McMillian

Ss Wp Clark

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Gabby Hope, Gavin Jay Richardson, Hallie Ashley, Gracie Burton, Mark Pass, Khiyalie DeUnte’ Watson, Hannah Smith, Tanner Brown, Landon Garrard, Jasi Brooke Galloway, Marcus Booker, Shamekia Fair

Ss Wp 4 County

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Aaliyah Robertson, Kelaysha Hatchett, William Cole Springer, Trinity Janae Skinner, Santanna Hughes, Haley Makamson, Ashton DeHetre, Elisia Juan Barr, Addyson Claire Crump, Caroline Robbins, Christian Carver, Nicholas Studdie

Ss Wp Nemcc

PLACEHOLDER

(In Order of Appearance, L to R)

Hays Lumsden, Stallone Shelton, Emma Cate Sparks, Audrey Harrison, Austin Dotson, Coen Velek, Davis Fitch, Hannah Brady, Lizzy Howard, Karli Stanford, Kaylee Flippo, Ja’Naya Jennings

Ss Wp Radial Tire

Advertisement

300x250 Chart Local Image